Train fares for all trains departing from Sapa to Hanoi
Unit: USD

Train from Sapa to Hanoi

Departs Arrives Train No Hard Seat Soft Seat Hard Berth(6) Soft Berth(4)
21:40 05:30 King Express Train SP4 N/A N/A N/A $37 Book
20:55 04:32 Fansipan Express Train SP2 N/A N/A N/A $42 Book
20:55 04:32 Livitrans Express Train SP2 N/A N/A N/A $35 Book
20:55 04:32 Reunification Express Train SP2 N/A N/A N/A $34 Book
21:40 05:30 Reunification Express Train SP4 N/A N/A N/A $34 Book
20:55 04:32 Orient Express Train SP2 N/A N/A N/A $33 Book
21:40 05:30 Victoria Express Train SP4 N/A N/A N/A $150 Book
21:40 05:30 Sapaly Express Train SP4 N/A N/A N/A $42 Book
21:40 05:30 Hoa Phuong Train (Flamboyant Train) SP4 N/A N/A N/A $39 Book
21:40 05:30 Chapa Express Train SP4 N/A N/A N/A $39 Book
20:55 04:32 The Pumpkin Express Train SP2 N/A N/A N/A $35 Book
Please select a returning train?

Train return from Hanoi to Sapa

Departs Arrives Train No Hard Seat Soft Seat Hard Berth(6) Soft Berth(4)
21:35 05:30 Orient Express Train SP1 N/A N/A N/A $33 Book
22:00 06:10 King Express Train SP3 N/A N/A N/A $37 Book
21:35 05:30 Fansipan Express Train SP1 N/A N/A N/A $42 Book
21:35 05:30 Livitrans Express Train SP1 N/A N/A N/A $35 Book
21:35 05:30 Reunification Express Train SP1 N/A N/A N/A $34 Book
22:00 06:10 Reunification Express Train SP3 N/A N/A N/A $34 Book
22:00 06:10 Victoria Express Train SP3 N/A N/A N/A $150 Book
22:00 06:10 Sapaly Express Train SP3 N/A N/A N/A $42 Book
22:00 06:10 Hoa Phuong Train (Flamboyant Train) SP3 N/A N/A N/A $39 Book
22:00 06:10 Chapa Express Train SP3 N/A N/A N/A $39 Book
21:35 05:30 The Pumpkin Express Train SP1 N/A N/A N/A $35 Book

Sapa-> Hanoi