Train fares for all trains departing from Dong Hoi to Ninh Binh
Unit: USD

Train from Dong Hoi to Ninh Binh

Departs Arrives Train No Hard Seat Soft Seat Hard Berth(6) Soft Berth(4)
17:05 01:55 Reunification Express Train SE6 9hr 50min N/A $28 $39 $42 Book
07:25 16:27 Reunification Express Train SE8 9hr 2min N/A $27 $38 $41 Book
19:21 03:23 Reunification Express Train SE2 8hr 2min N/A $28 $39 $42 Book
23:51 08:56 Lotus Express Train SE20 9hr 5min N/A N/A N/A $59 Book
23:51 08:56 Laman Express Train SE20 N/A N/A N/A $79 Book
Please select a returning train?

Train return from Ninh Binh to Dong Hoi

Departs Arrives Train No Hard Seat Soft Seat Hard Berth(6) Soft Berth(4)
17:51 02:19 Reunification Express Train SE5 8hr 28min N/A $28 $39 $42 Book
08:19 16:25 Reunification Express Train SE7 8hr 6min N/A $27 $38 $41 Book
22:25 06:24 Reunification Express Train SE19 8hr 59min N/A N/A N/A N/A Book
22:02 06:13 Laman Express Train SE19 8hr 11min N/A N/A N/A $79 Book
22:05 06:02 Lotus Express Train SE19 8hr 57min N/A N/A N/A $69 Book
22:05 06:02 Reunification Express Train SE19 8hr 57min N/A $30 N/A $48 Book